Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Price Value Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹13.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR L...+ More
Updated
6d ago