Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 7, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 7)

Abraham Vempeny
Owner
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fisherm...+ More
Shivshankar
Owner
1/36
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 3.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shruti Gupta
Owner
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Amaatra Academy- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Hemanth
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Saket Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/48
5.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 2.7 kmSeetharam Palya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Raghu
Owner
1/18
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
DINESH GOYAL
Owner
1/11
6.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Electronic city- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 13 kmA...+ More
Pavitra
Owner
1/16
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 1.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Electron...+ More
Umesh Nayaka
Owner
1/49
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 9.4 kmThe Boozy Griffin Marat...+ More
Prasad L
Owner
1/27
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Electron...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 7, Bengaluru

ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garden Layout
13,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Placid Layout
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 7, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iresh Advaita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
67.28 L-98.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Riviera Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus