Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in MS SLV Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by MS Projects

Residential Plots

2

MS SLV Residency Project Images
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
MS SLV Residency
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu-...+ More
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
MS SLV Residency
₹25.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (MS SLV Residency)

Muttaheer
Owner
1/28
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
MP
MS Projects
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Singasandra, Anekal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Poonam
Owner
1/19
0.7 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
MP
MDS Properties
1/11
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudnahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/20
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hompalaghatta

724 sq.ft Plot
₹15.92 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹18.43 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹19.56 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹23.09 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹23.7 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹24.37 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹26.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹28.37 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹35.21 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹36.24 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹40.9 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹42.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.98 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2118 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Bhuvan TV
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
Megana
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Nandesh Reddy
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vennela S
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharath Kumar
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mylari
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Bai
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Yogesh
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthagatti

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/54
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthagatti

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Raghavendra GA
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6.5 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
Hussain
Owner
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 2.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 4.3 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudnahalli

892 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.6 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹64.37 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹66.97 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹67.93 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹70.74 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹73.1 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹73.48 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹75.07 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹75.39 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹75.71 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹76.04 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹76.36 L
1717 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹77.33 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹77.66 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹80.38 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹96.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sri Srinivasa Developer
1/14
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
PG
Pushpam Group
1/52
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gudnahalli

2 BHK Villa
₹73.63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.04 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Midlands
Residential Plots
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
39.84 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKR Krishna Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Vienna
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast Phase 4
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
61.39 L-99.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Between The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Chikkanekkundi,Bengaluru
4.2 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD AR BELLE VIE PHASE 1
Property
Marasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate Phase 2
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments