Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Hearty Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Hearty Homes in Singasandra, Bangalore is a residential project. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. There are 32 units available for sale. Altogether, there is 1 building in Hearty Homes. 2 BHK are available in Hearty Homes. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 1020.0 - 1130.0 sq.ft.. The address of Hearty Homes is No. 91/7, Singasandra.Life at Hearty Homes is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Hearty Homes also has a Landscaping & Tree Planting, There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Singasandra is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Hearty Homes Project Images
SHB D
Owner
1/12
Resale
Hearty Homes
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago