Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Salvia Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by DS Group

Property

Property for sale in Singasandra, Bangalore. This project, that is, Salvia Residency is a well designed project by DS Group. Salvia Residency is located in 15th Cross Road, Near Singasandra Cwc Gas Station, AECS Layout A Block.Come home to Salvia Residency. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.DS Group is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Singasandra area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Salvia Residency
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sunitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1177 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salvia Residency, Singasandra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Salvia Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago