Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Soladevanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Shiva Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Soladevanahalli for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 7.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu &...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Soladevanahalli)

BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/43
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chi...+ More
Aravind
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jind...+ More
Naveen Gowda
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
Sugurayya
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 1.6 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0...+ More
S
Sovereign
1/8
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/59
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Sagar
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Garde...+ More
JK
J K Developers
1/15
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Abbigere, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Sizes: 2182 - 2739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Mohan ISRO
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu &...+ More
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/16
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 1414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Diya Sharma
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmEskay Healthcare- 0.1 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Ba...+ More
Shiva Kumar S
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmEskay Healthcare- 0.1 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Ba...+ More
HA
Hilltop Arcade Residency
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.27 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Raman
Owner
1/16
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Jalahalli (West)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5.3 kmKadamba...+ More
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 2171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 83.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Ravi
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's P...+ More
Ankit Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sidedahalli for Rs. 30000000
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza - Bag...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Emlak MSPP Layout
Property
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSPPL Phase II
Residential Plots
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
16,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft