Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Muneer Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in BTM Layout for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago