Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Houses for Sale in Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Stage 2? Housing.com offers 4+ 4 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Stage 2. Choose from 6+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Stage 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹7.68 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹7.68 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
1 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Stage 2)

Firstlane Peers
Owner
1/26
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
YR
Yerrappa Reddy
4.0 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.72k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0...+ More
PC
Property Care
1/25
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to E CITY HOSPITALSClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityFre...+ More
Shashi
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Suresh
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | B...+ More
Sriram
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Koramangala...+ More
Ram
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Mico Layout
20,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KAS Officers Colony
11,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BTM 2nd Stage
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dollars Colony
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3.89 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Vivanta
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Swara
4 BHK Row House
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru