More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4265

Flats for Sale in Teachers Colony, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Teachers Colony? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Teachers Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Teachers Colony, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
3 BHK Flat (1849 sq.ft)
₹3.02 Cr
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
Skanda Embassy Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 65.4 L
Singasandra, Bengaluru
Jeya Green Horizon (1146 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Old Airport Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
Purva Meraki (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 5.29 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
DS Sky Blossom (1071 sq.ft)
₹68.54 L - 1.19 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Suraksha Heritage Park (1026 sq.ft)
₹90.53 L - 1.6 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationClose to Centra Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/6
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Centra MallClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RM
R M Reality
+ 2 more
1/19
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teachers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.73 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityC...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Kauvery Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Teachers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
3.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Palms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
5.55 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sorsfort I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K - 16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RK
Ramana Kumar V
1/15
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/42
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment