More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4282

Flats for Sale in Teachers Colony, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Teachers Colony? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Teachers Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Teachers Colony, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Rainbow Drive, Junnasandra
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
AECS Layout, Singasandra
Keya Spring (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
Lodha Haven (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1 (1341 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
Suraksha Whispering Waves (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Casagrand Amor (512 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 2.5 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
SNN Raj Bay Vista (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Prestige Southern Star (695 sq.ft)
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
DLF Westend Heights (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
5.65 km away
New Booking
Sri Vishnu Green Park
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
SP
SMS Properties
1/4
5.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/28
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
I
Individual
1/16
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teachers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.73 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
MR
Maven Realty
+ 6 more
1/44
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
3w ago
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago
RK
Ramana Kumar V
1/15
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Mahaboob Shariff
1/7
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CB
Chandra Babu
1/10
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Teachers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
1/12
4.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Slv Realty
1/11
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
3.54 km away
New Launch

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
SMS Properties
1/4
5.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/41
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
BT
Bricks To Home
1/21
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Teachers Colony, Bengaluru

13,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Teachers Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Vandana Jasmine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
62.98 L-97.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandana Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
42.8 L-61.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Sri Lavanya Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
63.84 L-91.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LGCL Luxuriate
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V2 Nirvik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
56.87 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sabha Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
66.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
44.39 L-60.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Sunshine
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
31.83 L-69.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teachers Colony,Bengaluru
80.34 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VP Comforts
Property