More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thambu Chetty Palya? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thambu Chetty Palya. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Thambu Chetty Palya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun & Sanctum (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.01 L
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Srishti Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thambu Chetty Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.30 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
3.27 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.52 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more

Ready to Move Projects around Thambu Chetty Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/41

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Indira Bhowmick
Owner
1/13
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 9.4 km  ...+ More
SG
Sattva Group
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 75.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.02 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Vijay Kumar P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1138 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Battarahalli for Rs. 4398000
Resale
₹43.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 6.5 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thambu Chetty Palya, Bengaluru

P And T Layout
11,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Bank Colony
8,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urban Clusters Layout
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandapura Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Padmeshwari Nagar
10,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Thambu Chetty Palya, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Euphora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Durga Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
59.63 L-75.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sankalp DKM
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakecrest
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
56.59 L-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriti Aakruthi Nest