0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30306

Flats for Sale in Bengaluru under 3 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Naville Estates Llp
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
C
CHANDRU
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects in Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in On Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2d ago
S
Suresh
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2926 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmBommas...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajesh
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddanallurahally, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
H
Harish properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L - 52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
H
Harish properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 56.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru