0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Flats for Sale in Varanasi, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Purple Woods
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Purple Woods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 2.4 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Purple Woods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
MSP Residential Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
6.61 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
SR
SK Realtech
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2.53 kmfrom
₹66.88 L - 1.11 Cr
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
Sri Dwaraka Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kithiganur, Bengaluru
WE
Winning Edge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakecrest
2.89 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 2.53 Cr
Brigade Lakecrest
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
4.17 kmfrom
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 2.4 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CC
Citadil Construction
1/21
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹84.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/26
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹93.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/25
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
CC
Citadil Construction
1/25
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹97.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/24
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to K.R. Pura Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹97.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/26
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹85.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Varanasi, Bengaluru

9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
RKM Layout
17 people rated this locality
4.09
7,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Varanasi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Definer Hi Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
58.84 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxus
4 BHK Villa
Varanasi,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purple Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
82.14 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Ganga Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
50.87 L-75.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LN Varanasi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
36.72 L-56.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxus Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
29.5 L-29.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR Icon Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
36.58 L-52.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Residential Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments