Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1bhk Flat for sale in brigade cornerstone utopia

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

8

10 Acres

Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
Table Tennis
+49
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Project Images
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/24
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
D
DDM
1/24
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/20
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to Brookefield MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup