HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/103.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCascadia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
DSDF Silverline Constructions1/40.8 km awayDF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces RERA3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 2178 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019Contact
Mantri Realty1/81.1 kms awayMantri Altius RERA4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru 4 BHK Flat₹16 Cr - 17.71 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹16.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 5414 - 5996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013Contact
HNM Ventures 1/21.3 kms awayApranje Upscale RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jayamahal, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.97 Cr - 3.12 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 4147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Govianu Wealth Management1/131.4 kms awayGovianu Grace Garden 3.5 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru 3.5 BHK Flat₹4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Redifice Developers1/61.4 kms awayRedifice Avalon Exeter RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.73 Cr - 5.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2206 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Sattva Group1/111.5 kms awaySattva Casa Crescent 4 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru 4 BHK Flat₹7.68 Cr - 11.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.14 K - 22.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3633 - 5180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016Contact
ETA Star Property Developers1/231.5 kms awayETA Beau Monde 4 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru 4 BHK Flat₹9.34 Cr - 10.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.82 K - ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 5049 - 7867 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2012Contact
SGShirgurkar Group1/101.6 kms awayShirgurkar Le Foyer RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 2.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.3 K - ₹10.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 3412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
VIVDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd1/31.6 kms awayVDB Olde Town By LW RERA3 BHK Flat in Jaya Chamarajendra Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.19 Cr - 6.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Reputed Builder1/31.6 kms awayBenson Manor 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1400 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013Contact
Unishire1/91.6 kms awayUnishire Uni Lakshmi Villas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 2657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022Contact
Ezzy Group1/81.7 kms awayEzzy Gallery Central RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru 2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.49 Cr - 3.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1395 - 3411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd1/141.8 kms awayPrestige Deja Vu RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Frazer Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 4.03 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹6.43 Cr - 6.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 2775 - 4526 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd1/91.8 kms awayLegacy Alcazar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.75 Cr - 3.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
GRGardencity Realty Pvt Ltd1/31.8 kms awayGardencity Iconica Nitesh Knightsbridge RERA1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Comfort Shelters1/21.8 kms awayComfort KC Das RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 4.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1530 - 2930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
LILewis Infrastructure And Projects1/51.8 kms awayLewis Ferris RERA3 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2213 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Vaishnavi Builders1/41.8 kms awayVaishnavi Pearl 3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Govianu Wealth Management1/51.9 kms awayGm Govianu RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact