Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Venkatala)

C
CityLiferealty
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
R
Redundant
1/18
5.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/32
5.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2637 - 4886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
SD
Sammy's Dreamland Co. Pvt
1/10
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hosahalli

2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/30
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Byatarayanapura

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 4235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/33
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura

4 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/28
6.8 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2957 - 3450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
2.69 kmfrom
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Venkatala, Bengaluru

5th Cross
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lake View Residency
Property
Venkatala,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Venkatala, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasudevapura
5,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka New Town