Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Vikram Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vikram Nagar)

PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/29
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Md
Owner
0.8 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1 kmAdy...+ More
CB
Comfort Builders and Developers
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Bikasipura

2 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.69 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Manjunath Sirigeri
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.1 kmA...+ More
N Akshay Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
DMR Reddy
Owner
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/30
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in JP Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 3083 - 4073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
HC
HP Constructions Bangalore
1/4
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 3556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Abhinesh Kumar
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0.8 kmAdyar...+ More
Abhinesh
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Panchami B
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3 kmHoli...+ More
Vishnu Prasad
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹17.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.34k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmMeghana Foods Jayanagar- 0....+ More
Nagabooshan Rao
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auden School - Best CBSE Schools in Banashankari, Bangalore South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli M...+ More
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/40
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anjanapura Township

2 BHK Flat
₹77.36 L - 80.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.79 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 3230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Pannu
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 6 kmAdya...+ More
SD
Sonin Developers
1/14
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Basavanagudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 1.2 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
SC
Sumukha Constructions
1/14
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.45 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Usha T
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.4 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.5 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Rk Patil
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vikram Nagar, Bengaluru

Chandra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
7,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishna Nagar
17,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Stage
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harsha Layout
6,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashi Nagar
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vikram Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankara Vijaya Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bikasipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beryl Tranquil Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rroyal Posch
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru