Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2028

Independent Villas for Sale in Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
Resale
Shriram Chirping Grove
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseClose to Temple
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/14
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ASSET VENTURE
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SD
Saritha Developers
1/34

3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
DV
Dharani Ventures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60.26 L - 88.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/34

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.26 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects in Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Konig North County
Konig Homes
4 BHK Villa Yelahanka, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Genesis Homes
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
3727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubash
1/25
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Swetha CP
Gallery Cover Image of 1301 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anekal for Rs. 7990000
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
2126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/21
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/32
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.45k/sq.ft
8900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
S
Shubash
1/9
New Booking
Misi Anrai Clusters
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
SH
SS Homes
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nischitha
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
New Booking
La Vivant
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Omesh Mangnale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dommasandra for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Pa...+ More
Paul
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Prakriti
Owner
1/22
Resale
M1 Terra Alegeria
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Manu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3348 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chikkabellandur for Rs. 27900000
Resale
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS Sarjapur Road- 2.7 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 2.5 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 15.5 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/30
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruLift24*7 Security
PM
Pendots Media
1/8
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru