Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1498

Resale properties in Vinayaka Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AG
APNA GHAR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/28
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Epshita White Palms
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/25
0.73 km away
Resale
Goyal Orchid Whitefield
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
0.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Shantiniketan
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ME
Myro Estates
Locality Champion
1/28
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Amrutha Heights Phase II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
0.37 km away
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
0.24 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
0.30 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
1.02 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Subramaniam Iyer
Owner
1/73
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Spectra Palmwoods
₹7.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Niharika
Owner
1/24
1.04 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Balaji Muthu
Owner
1/25
1.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
2w ago
HB
Housing Best Realty
1/30
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
BM Magnolia Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bharat Hegde
Owner
1/28
2.03 km away
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/19
0.73 km away
Resale
Goyal Orchid Whitefield
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Unicca Emporis
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/32
0.73 km away
Resale
Goyal Orchid Whitefield
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
0.37 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
OR
Offbeat Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
0.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Fire The Empyrean
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/34
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Epshita White Palms
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Hopefarm Channasandr...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Saroj Blue bells
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Pattandur A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Alembic Urban Forest
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bidyut Nayak
Owner
1/14
0.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
0.28 km away
Resale
Prestige Serenity Shores
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
4.5 km away
Verified
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Silas
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Gee...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/11
1.72 km away
Resale
Sobha Windsor Phase 3 Wing 6 7 And 8
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
4.84 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Alembic Urban Forest
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationGated CommunityClo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
4.74 km away
Resale
Adarsh Park Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhipuram
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Greenwoods Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Avalon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.62 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagadhabi Premier 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
86.7 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Blossom
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Reflections 66
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Somerville
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments