Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in DS Max DSMAX SPARK

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
by DS-MAX Properties Private Limited

2 BHK Apartment

19

Located near Whitefield Hope Farm Junction in Bangalore, Spark is an upcoming residential project from DS Max Properties. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Spark has Others, Swimming Pool, Power Backup, Children's play area, Indoor Games. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Whitefield Hope Farm Junction is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Bangalore....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Badminton Court
+3
DS Max DSMAX SPARK Project Images
Jamuna Srisrimal
Owner
1/11
Resale
DS Max DSMAX SPARK
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago