Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1715

New Residential Projects in Whitefield Main Road, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Whitefield Main Road? Housing.com offers 177+ Ready to Move, 23+ Under Construction and 140+ Resale Projects in Whitefield Main Road. Choose from 173+ new & upcoming projects in Whitefield Main Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Whitefield Main Road, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saptagiri Nivas (1035 sq.ft)
₹69.89 L - 96.36 L
Varthur, Bengaluru
Markon Madhura Gardens (3254 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
Mithila Splendor (1175 sq.ft)
₹89.57 L - 1.18 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Tower 8 (1506 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
United Sai Green Woods Phase 1 (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Sobha Windsor Phase 4 Wing 9 10 And 11 (1237 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru
SKAV Grande (3638 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Sobha Sentosa Phase 2 Wing 5 And 6 (1507 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
ASSETZ 66 & SHIBUI (2154 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens (840 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
Saptagiri Developers Ansd Co
1/13
3.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L - 96.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L - 80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MH
Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.23 km away

4 BHK Villa in Varthur, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SJ
SRI Jagati Properties
1/32
3.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L - 90.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
UI
United Infrastructures
1/24
2.65 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/30
2.04 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/18

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.05 Cr - 5.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
4.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
0.17 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
0.29 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
0.82 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/14
3.39 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/23
4.45 km away
Godrej Air
RERA
3.9

1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hoodi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.51 K - ₹24.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
GD
Gitanjali Developers
1/12
5.47 km away

3 BHK Villa in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
V
VDB
Gallery Cover Pic of Value Willow Farm Villa
1.61 km away

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹6.53 Cr - 6.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PP
Peony Projects
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aditi Realty

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
JH
Jain Heights
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Heights Aon
2.65 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
OG
Olympia Group
1/15

5 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vishnu Priya Group
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Sri Charitha Developers
1/15
3.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
V
VDB
1/33
1.61 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AS
AR Signature Infra
1/2
1.44 km away

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.57 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield Hope Farm Jn, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K - 12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
1.56 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MI
Marvel Infra Build
1/46
2.01 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
ARK Group
1/46
2.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
WP
Whitestone Projects
1/19
4.93 km away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in K R Puram, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.53 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MB
Maa Bhoomi Developers
1/8
4.19 km away
Maa Nivasam
RERA
4.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.74 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
UH
Upscale Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/42
4.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/16
3.31 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 8.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 11.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Whitefield Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Greenwoods Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Avalon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.62 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagadhabi Premier 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
86.7 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Blossom
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Reflections 66
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Somerville
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.83 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASSETZ 66 & SHIBUI
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-4.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Whitefield Main Road, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagondanahalli
8 people rated this locality
4.08
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft