More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yelahanka Airforce Base? Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yelahanka Airforce Base. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Yelahanka Airforce Base. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ajmera Lakeside Paradise (594 sq.ft)
₹52.64 L - 1.2 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR Wish Tales (1193 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Jakkur, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 55.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.33 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BP
Book Property
1/27
New Booking
Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yelahanka Airforce Base

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
1.12 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
1.80 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
2.38 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
3.33 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 7 more

Ready to Move Projects around Yelahanka Airforce Base

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Wish Tales
₹1.25 Cr - 1.87 Cr
RR Wish Tales
by MSR Infraa
2, 3 BHK Flats
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
AD
Adithya Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka Airforce Base

2 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Purushotham G
Owner
Resale
Telecom Green Field Gardens Extension
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 13.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping c...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru

Palanahalli
14,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Balaji Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venkatala Village
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Colony
9,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowdeshwari Layout
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens Extension
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Magna The Grove
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Blue Leaf Enclave
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max North Park
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr