More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1836

Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yeswanthpur? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 99+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Dinnur, RT Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (580 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte
6 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Laggere
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sanjaynagar
3 BHK Flat (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Devinagar
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
...Read more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
SAMEER REAL ESTATE
1/10
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/13
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/5
3.37 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
P
Poornachandra
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Orion MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/10
5.68 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose...+ More
Narasimha Murthy
Owner
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 6.7 kmPriyadar...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
S
Somashekar
1/3
4.09 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/32
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Tushar
Owner
4.75 km away
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RE
RR Enterprises
1/3
3.5 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus StopClose to Srirampura Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/13
4.05 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Rajajinagar Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
C
Charles
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in ITI Layout, Bengaluru
2.74 km away
Resale
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.2 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
C
Charles
2.74 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharath
1/8
4.09 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
B
Bharath
1/7
4.09 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CBI Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
1/10
New Booking
₹10.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep Kumar P
Owner
4.03 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/7
4.03 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallClose to Kuvempu Road Metro StationClose to Cloudnine...+ More
AP
Ajith Properties
1/12
4.03 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi K...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Satish
Owner
1/12
4.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vaibhav Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DE
Daniel Enterprises
1/24
1.75 km away
New Booking
Renaissance Temple Bells
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Goraguntepalya
5 people rated this locality
4
17,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of IBC Platinum City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
88.17 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cardinal One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
2.94 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Grand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Mystique
2 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSPL Vaishnavi Mandara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
52.86 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
2.24 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNS Shanthi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru