More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1836

Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yeswanthpur? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 99+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
NTI Layout, Vidyaranyapura
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Mahalakshmipuram
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Maruthi Layout, Virupakshapura
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.62 Cr
Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Rajajinagar
3.5 BHK Flat (2867 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gopalapura, Binnipete
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
RT Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/2
5.61 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.8 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/3
1.91 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.6 kmMahal...+ More
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
4.86 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/30
5.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
MaiSai Realty
1/8
5.55 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/9
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Ram
Owner
1/12
5.7 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LE
Lakshmi Estates
1/5
4.86 km away
Resale
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/23
Resale
The Presidential Tower
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Laggere for Rs. 9500000
2.82 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 6.7 kmPriyadar...+ More
Umesh
Owner
1/2
3.69 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.8 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.6...+ More
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/31
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Sterling Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Raju
1/4
4.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.57 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Ramachandran
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
1/33
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Luxuria
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/37
5.56 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
5.48 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
5.55 km away
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharath
1/11
4.09 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
B
Balaji
1/5
4.09 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
5.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
RE
RR Enterprises
1/13
3.5 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/13
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Goraguntepalya
5 people rated this locality
4
17,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of IBC Platinum City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
88.17 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cardinal One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
2.94 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Grand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Mystique
2 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSPL Vaishnavi Mandara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
52.86 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
2.24 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNS Shanthi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru