Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

4 BHK for sale in Zanor, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Zanor? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Zanor, Bharuch - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Gadkhol Patiya, Ankleshwar
4 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kapodra
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Meghdoot Township, Zadeshwar
4 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Zanor
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
4 BHK Duplex (1260 sq.ft)
₹35.3 L
Chavaj, Bharuch
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
4 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mukti Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (1900 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Tavra, Bharuch
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gadkhol Patiya, Ankleshwar
...Read more
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/19
15.45 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/18
1.38 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Maniba Chunilal Patel Sanskar Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Dipesh Bhaskar
Owner
1/12
5.3 km away
Resale
₹35.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Tejal Mehta
Owner
1/7
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
PARUL TEJASH MEHTA
Owner
1/5
2.33 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Khushbu Vyas
Owner
1/20
3.89 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Pramod Gaur
Owner
1/8
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ramesh Hegde
Owner
1/12
12.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PA
PP And Sons
1/4
1.94 km away

4 BHK Villa in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
MI
Mudra Infra
1/11
3.36 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bholav, Bharuch

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AE
Aadil Enterprise Bharuch
1/8
11.79 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kukarwada, Bharuch

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
SD
Sharnam Developers
1/7
1.68 km away

4 BHK Flat in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
MD
Mohan Developers
1/4
0.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tavra, Bharuch

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SD
Sundaram Developers
1/7
3.46 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bholav, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SS
Shree Sai Krupa Creation Bharuch
1/9
3.04 km away

4 BHK Flat in Maktampur, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
Rikul Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 3500000
3.89 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More