More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 463

Flats for Sale in Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarasamiya? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarasamiya. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tarasamiya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chitra
2 BHK Flat (831 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
2 BHK Flat (701 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Krishna Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
4 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chitra
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kaliyabid
3 BHK Independent House (570 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vora Bazar, Bhavnagar
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
4 BHK Independent House (1760 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ruva Part
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Kalanala, Panwadi
...Read more
Vikram Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2080 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chitra for Rs. 12000000
7 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
How To Post
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 831 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 3000000
4.46 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.6 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.4 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
4.54 km away
Resale
Savinay Swara Solitaire
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Vyas Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 11100000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Thakkar
Owner
1/7
7 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
HITESH RATHOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 8500000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
5.26 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
3.74 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
2.3 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
4.64 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
2.99 km away
Resale
Sagar Infra Bhavnagar Upanishad Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Mahendrabhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shri Nathji Nagar for Rs. 6500000
1.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
9.26 km away
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall-...+ More
Rao SHAKTI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Kunj by Shiv Developers, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1200000
2.16 km away
Resale
Shiv Kunj by Shiv Developers
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 4.6 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LEELA UDDAN FLAT
Owner
1/30
2.32 km away
Resale
Leela Udaan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Kishore Bhai Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palitana for Rs. 1500000
42.48 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Yashovijayji Jain Gurukul- 1.1 kmJAGRUTI Restaurant- 0.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu Mehta
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 5000000
7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/10
3.74 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Krishna Property
1/23
5.25 km away
Resale
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Mayur Choithani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 13000000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Ajay
Owner
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Rudra Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Property
1/11
1.88 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
Gautam Gajjar
Owner
1/4
3.74 km away
Resale
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kateliya Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Prayag I, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1600000
2.56 km away
Resale
Krishna Prayag I
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- ...+ More
Grasin Ayidarog
Owner
5.26 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jigar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panwadi for Rs. 5000000
5.15 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Digvijay Singh Gohil
Owner
320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
3.12 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Apple Villa Residency
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Vallabh
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Krushna Kunj
Property
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Silver Valley
Property
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Park
Property
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagvanbhai Shivaditya
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Residency
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Amrut
Property
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lallubhai Barsana 2
Residential Plots