Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashish Nagar, Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ashish Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashish Nagar, Risali, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laxmi Heights (1500 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Risali, Bhilai
...Read more
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ashish Nagar)

RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 30.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 38.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
0.7 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
BD
Basera Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maitri Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 1887 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Nikhil Dhoke
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.8 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 1.3 km
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1777 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RN
R N Realities
1/5
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Kohka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
S C Tiwari
Owner
1/16
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 km...+ More
Kanchan Bhattacharya
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mal...+ More
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Subhodeep Mukkherjee
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 ...+ More
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Risali Sector

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 29.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 41.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maitri Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
Nripendra Nath Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1765 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 3700000
5.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.3 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 2500000
5.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
N.Vijayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2101 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
6.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure ...+ More
Piyush Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 3500000
6.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Sandeep Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 6200000
6.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.7 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashish Nagar, Bhilai

Awadhpuri
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ispat Nagar
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maitrinagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Nagar
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashish Nagar, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Lotus Valley Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khichariya New Palmwoods Residency Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Katulbod,Durg
54.99 L-54.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ashish Nagar, Bhilai

Talpur
2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Risali
4 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maitri Kunj
2 people rated this locality
4.63
2,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ruabandha
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Risali Sector
2,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Smriti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.75
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft