More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 226

Flats for Sale in Kutelabhata, Bhilai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kutelabhata? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kutelabhata, Bhilai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Farm House (12000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nakapara, Jamul
4 BHK Villa (1051 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.54 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
3 BHK Independent House (1310 sq.ft)
₹39.51 L
Padum Nagar, Bhilai Marshalling Yard
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Kailash Nagar, Jawahar Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
MP Housing Board Colony, Bhilai
3 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Pushpak Nagar, Smriti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Junwani, Smriti Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
...Read more
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/4
7.86 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pool
Ashutosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1051 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kohka for Rs. 5500000
2.74 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Neeraj Kumar Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4900000
2.6 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3754000
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹37.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/2
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to HI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital
Sandeep Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 6200000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Sahib Singh
1/6
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
Updated
6d ago
Jr Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhilai Steel Plant for Rs. 650000
10.26 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Rana
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
8.97 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/8
7.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSAI BABA EYE HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmFriends Cafe- 0.1 kmMIRAL SUPER BAZAAR- 0.1 km
Bhagwat Verma
1/2
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya ...+ More
Monika Dewangan
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kurud, Bhilai
4.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBHA SAHU
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LUKMAN KHAN
Owner
1/2
8.96 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SURAJ JAISWAL
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kutelabhata

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
Mahi
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
N.Vijayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2101 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
2.87 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya T...+ More
Durga Prasad
Owner
1/9
2.15 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
VIBHA SAHU
1.82 km away
Resale
Biltech Engineers Biltech Surya Vihar Phase 2
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BHUMIKA MERAVI
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
2.74 km away
Resale
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹602.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIGNESH IPPILI
Owner
1/2
8.95 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 6.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimala...+ More
M.C.Philip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 905 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 1850000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Rekha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 805 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 1400000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Devashish Choudhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 2000000
2.3 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhil...+ More
Piyush Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kutelabhata, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kutelabhata, Bhilai

Smriti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.75
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kohka
5 people rated this locality
4.45
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayyappa Nagar
2,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talpur
2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Risali
4 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kurud
1,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HUDCO
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamul
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhilai Steel Plant
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft