Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Maitrinagar, Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Risali for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Maitrinagar)

Poorva Poorva
Owner
1/19
5.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
Nikhil Dhoke
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.8 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 1.3 km
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
1.1 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Prince Kurrey
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Govindra Singh
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Comple...+ More
Dimple
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 1.9 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall...+ More
Deepanshu
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island ...+ More
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Praveen
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Prashant Deshpande
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maitrinagar, Bhilai

Awadhpuri
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragati Nagar
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maitrinagar, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maitrinagar, Bhilai

Risali
4 people rated this locality