0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Maitrinagar, Risali, Bhilai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Rajan Sao
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Adarsh
Owner
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Risali for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2025 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Risali for Rs. 7600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Rana
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rupesh Tiwari
Owner
2520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: