Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali, Bhilai

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali, Bhilai

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Risali, Bhilai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/7
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

2183 sq.ft Plot
₹98.23 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
3677 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3922 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/14
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/5
8.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kutelabhata, Bhilai

599 sq.ft Plot
₹13.03 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹46.94 L
1997 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹51.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago