More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 235

Flats for Sale in Ruabandha, Bhilai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ruabandha? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ruabandha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ruabandha, Bhilai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kailash Nagar, Jawahar Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Surya Vihar, Smriti Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pushpak Nagar, Smriti Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Kurud
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.99 L
Bajrang Para, Kohka
5 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kohka, Bhilai
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kurud, Bhilai
3 BHK Flat (2101 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pushpak Nagar, Smriti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Risali
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 L
Kurud
...Read more
Nand Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jawahar Nagar for Rs. 7000000
7.25 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 4.2 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 0.4...+ More
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 10000000
5.42 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Surya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai
Rohitverma25hit06
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kurud, Bhilai
8.22 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya ...+ More
Manish Paswan
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
5.84 km away
Resale
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ashutosh
Owner
1/12
7 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
KK Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kurud for Rs. 6500000
8.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
N.Vijayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2101 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
5 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya T...+ More
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
1.12 km away
Resale
Akriti Residency
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Jassi Singh
8.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 L
Avg. price: ₹170.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
E
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3800000
6.18 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rana
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
1.61 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sourabh Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4700000
5.84 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 3.8 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 6.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
RAJAN PILLAI
Owner
54896 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
5.42 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
54896 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhil...+ More
Vineet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 1400000
5.42 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
M.C.Philip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 905 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 1850000
5.25 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ruabandha

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
User
Owner
1/4
6.68 km away
Resale
₹23.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jr Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhilai Steel Plant for Rs. 650000
6.15 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Aashi
Owner
5.84 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBHA SAHU
1/2
5.84 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chunendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 2600000
5.26 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island ...+ More
Rupesh Tiwari
Owner
2520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
1.61 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAYDEV CHAKRABARTI
Owner
1/10
5.84 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
ImRan AnSari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3500000
5.83 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
ImRan AnSari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3000000
5.84 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ruabandha, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sarona,Raipur
15.69 L-44.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ruabandha, Bhilai