More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in State Bank Colony, Sector 6, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in State Bank Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in State Bank Colony, Sector 6, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (150 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
State Bank Colony, Sector 6
8 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
State Bank Colony, Sector 6
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (State Bank Colony)

BE
Biltech Estate
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Poorva Poorva
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall...+ More
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

2183 sq.ft Plot
₹98.23 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
3677 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3922 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali, Bhilai

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RITA DUTTA
Owner
1/40
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhil...+ More
BHUMIKA MERAVI
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimala...+ More
Prem Dewangan
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 2 km
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bhilai

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1777 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Sakchi Singh
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
Prince Kurrey
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Firoz Khan
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahi
2.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveen
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Prashant Deshpande
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island ...+ More
Avon Vanjari
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around State Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
Priyanka
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- ...+ More
RN
R N Realities
1/5
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kohka, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around State Bank Colony, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas