Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sunder Nagar, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sunder Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sunder Nagar, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Sunder Nagar, Bhilai
...Read more
Lalit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 2.4 kmFriends Cafe- 0.8 kmSurya Treasure Island...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sunder Nagar)

SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
AG
Amrapali Group
1/9
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Fauji Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1593 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Mukesh Gupta
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
Piyush
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Baban Adnekar
Owner
2.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Dinesh Patel
2.0 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HI-TEK Super Speciality HospitalClose to Surya Treasure Island Mall, BhilaiClose to Grocery StoreFresh Constructi...+ More
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1777 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Vinit Kumar
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Sonu Chauhan
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure...+ More
RN
R N Realities
1/5
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Mithlesh
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 1.2 km...+ More
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Kohka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Prashant Deshpande
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
VIBHA SAHU
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.9 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.8 km...+ More
S C Tiwari
Owner
1/16
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 km...+ More
Aniket Taunk
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.7 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sunder Nagar, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sunder Nagar, Bhilai

Jawahar Nagar
3,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurud
1,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kohka
5 people rated this locality
4.45
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft