Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Arera Hills, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arera Hills? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Arera Hills, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alark Residency EWS LIG (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arera Hills, Bhopal
Paras Villas (1510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arera Hills, Bhopal
Nikhil Lakhumal Nikhil Nestles (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.08 L - 47.5 L
Arera Hills, Bhopal
Aakar Elite
Price on Request
Arera Hills, Bhopal
Parakh Bungalows Fortune Super Defence City
Price on Request
Arera Hills, Bhopal
Sterling Balajee Green Meadows
Price on Request
Arera Hills, Bhopal
Soumya Vedanta Villas (950 sq.ft)
₹15.29 L - 18.28 L
Arera Hills, Bhopal
...Read more
AB
Alark Builders & Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Arera Hills

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Arera Hills

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NH
Nikhil Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Lakhumal Nikhil Nestles

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ft
AB
Aakar Builder & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Elite

Property in Arera Hills

SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Soumya Vedanta Villas

2, 3 BHK Villas in Arera Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹15.29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.41 K - ₹1.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016