Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jahangirabad? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jahangirabad, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Super Treasure Apartment (610 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 31.2 L
Jahangirabad, Bhopal
Ruchi Lifescapes Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 1.12 Cr
Jahangirabad, Bhopal
Sheetal Mega City (2145 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Bhopal
Vertex Prime
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Bhopal
Jeet Jeet Homes Phase 3 (641 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Bhopal
Giriraj Imperial (1050 sq.ft)
Super Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 20.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89 K - ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SS
Sheetal Samuh
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
VR
Vertex Realtors
Vertex Prime
RERA
4.3

Property in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

JH
Jeet Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Jeet Homes Phase 3

2 BHK Flat in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
GG
Giriraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Imperial

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Jahangirabad)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Alark Builders & Developers
1/5
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Arera Hills, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony, Bhopal

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Arera Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1510 - 2450 sq.ft.
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/18
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TT Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar, Bhopal

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/23
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SM
S. M. Colonizers & Developers
1/13
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Maharana Pratap Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 510 - 1460 sq.ft.
DI
Deepmala Infrastructure
1/26
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in TT Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1167 - 2274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AB
Aryan Builders Bhopal
1/5
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Arera Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 sq.ft.
MB
Meenakshi Builders
1/14
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

1047 sq.ft Plot
₹68.06 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹81.41 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹88.27 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Minal Residency, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.9 L - 24.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/6
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Aaksm Build & Corp
1/6
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1640 sq.ft.
UC
Ultimate Construction
1/19
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Arera Colony, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
KC
KTR Constructions
1/12
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1610 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
OC
Om Construction & Builder
1/8
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Eco Green City, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹53 L - 83.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.5 L - 78.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - 3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of BDA Mahalaxmi Awasiy Parisar
Property
Jahangirabad,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Prime
Property
Jahangirabad,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Mega City
3 BHK Villa
Jahangirabad,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes Plot
Residential Plots
Jahangirabad,Bhopal
39.2 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Imperial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jahangirabad,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Jeet Homes Phase 3
2 BHK Apartment
Jahangirabad,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Treasure Apartment