Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

3 BHK for sale in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ayodhya Bypass? Housing.com offers 66+ 3 BHK Flats & 23+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 190+ Resale Properties and 32+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ayodhya Bypass. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sage Golden Spring Phase 2 (1090 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
...Read more
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/43
Resale
Swapnil Shiv Enclave
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to DMartSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/18
Resale
Sage Golden Spring
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/19
New Booking
V K Comfort Lush Green Villa
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/2
Resale
V K Comfort Lush Green Villa
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/29
Resale
Sage Golden Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to DMartClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/32
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle Phase 2
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/47
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/28
Resale
Swapnil Shiv Enclave
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Syed Adnan Akhtar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Raj Shrivas
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 1.8 kmSTC ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MOHAMMAD QASIM
Owner
1/7
Resale
BM Coral Casa
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.8 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Devendra Chaturvedi
Owner
1/10
Resale
Parshv Housing Dham
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Housing Board Colony
3,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karond
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peoples Campus
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagar
5,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dwarka Dham Colony
4,185