Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1122

New Residential Projects in Bamugalia Extension, Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bamugalia Extension? Housing.com offers 15+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Bamugalia Extension. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Bamugalia Extension. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bamugalia Extension, Bagmugaliya, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Asnani Santa Fe Phase 1 (2450 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Maksi, Bhopal
Sagar Infinity (1714 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jatkhedi, Bhopal
Kanha Piece Of Gold (3000 sq.ft)
₹41.97 L - 97.93 L
Katara Hills, Bhopal
Imperial Harmony (590 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 44.0 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Bhojpal Shree Krishna Heights (1260 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L - 48.91 L
Katara Hills, Bhopal
Aashima Anupama City Phase II (1410 sq.ft)
₹79.81 L
Katara Hills, Bhopal
The Monarch Farms (3500 sq.ft)
₹34.97 L - 89.91 L
Katara Hills, Bhopal
Sagar Elite 2 (3510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Asnani Aashima Anupama City Phase 1 (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 56.0 L
Katara Hills, Bhopal
Madhuram Height (696 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
...Read more
AH
ABDL Homes
1/7
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Maksi, Bhopal

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.29 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
4w ago
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
2.3 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
KI
KSA Infra
1/7
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹83.94 L
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹97.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
II
Imperial Infrastructures
+ 1 more
1/8
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BB
Bhojpal Builders & Developers
1/31
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/21
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹79.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MF
Monarch Farms
1/21
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.94 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/7
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K - ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
10.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Lands in Bankhedi, Bhopal

5216 sq.ft Plot
₹65.2 L
5327 sq.ft Plot
₹66.59 L
5478 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
5575 sq.ft Plot
₹69.69 L
6018 sq.ft Plot
₹75.22 L
7235 sq.ft Plot
₹90.44 L
7632 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
8181 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
8542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
8884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
9108 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
9920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
9936 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
9942 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
11020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
12325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
12691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
12941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
13493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
13785 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
13873 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
1/22
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bagli Village, Bhopal

816 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹64.34 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹68.24 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.49 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹85.79 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
RB
RKN Buildcon
1/13
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹49.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
3.65 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Misrod, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/13
2.4 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nirupam Builders
1/11
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹19.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.29 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 53.02 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹59.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RG
Regal Group
+ 1 more
1/7
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BR
Bhagwati Realty & Sigma Colonizers
1/7
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamugalia Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage