More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Barkhedi Kalan, North TT Nagar, TT Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Barkhedi Kalan? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Barkhedi Kalan)

IA
Individual Agent
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2152 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Deepak Soni
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹649.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 2.1 kmEnris...+ More
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Aishwarya Nigam
Owner
1/18
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
DI
Deepmala Infrastructure
1/26
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in TT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1167 - 2274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Shivendra Singh
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0....+ More
Harsh
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8...+ More
Singh
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Platinum Plaza- 0.1 kmGTB C...+ More
Chitransh Ferwani
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamla Nehru Higher Secondary School (CBSE)- 0.2 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Platinum Plaza- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- ...+ More
Harish
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0....+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/18
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Gagan
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 2 km...+ More
Sanjeev Johri
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 1.8 ...+ More
Gourav Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Barkhedi Kalan

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Barkhedi Kalan, Bhopal

Jawahar Chowk
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Barkhedi Kalan, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Priyadarshini Pragyan
Residential Plots
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Bungalow
4 BHK Villa
Kolar Road,Bhopal
1.21 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Awantika Homes
Property
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Viyansh Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Kasturi
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
78.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sunrise