Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Chan, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Aryavrat Housing Constructions Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryavrat British Park Part B

Residential Land / Plots in Ratanpur

221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chan)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Suresh Chandra Shivhare
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in Bhopal- 1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 km...+ More
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AH
Aryavrat Housing Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Indus Towne

1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
RC
Ritu Constructions
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ratanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.51 L - 15.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RC
Ritu Constructions
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Villas in Ratanpur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
CT
CROMWELL TOWER
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ratanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1480 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
ANSH PROPERTY
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Sweta Bansal
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School Ratanpur- 2.3 kmSagar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapit...+ More
Sanju Pinjare
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmRam Saroj Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km11 Mile Tower Commer...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chan

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
₹99.5 L - 2.04 Cr
Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
by Fortune Builders
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bagli Village, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuram Height
₹36.0 L
Madhuram Height
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
Prashant Shukla
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
BB
Bhojpal Builders & Developers
1/21
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Indus Towne

4 BHK Duplex
₹74.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chan, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of RRG Builders And Developers 1BHK and 2BHK Flats
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
12.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryavrat Buckingham Court Cluster 2
Property
Ratanpur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryavrat British Park Phase IV
Residential Plots
Indus Towne,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Infinity Amaltas Infinity City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Bangrasia,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khialdas Harshita Smart City
Residential Plots
Dipdi,Bhopal
18.0 L-33.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirchandani Fortleza Phase III
Property
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elite
4 BHK Villa
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.98 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
41.97 L-97.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chan, Bhopal

Indus Towne
3,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratanpur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhairopur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rapadiya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.