Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Khanugaon, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Khanugaon? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Khanugaon. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khanugaon)

Sandeep Singh
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sian International School Lalghati- 0.1 kmBhopal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square ...+ More
M M Farooqui
Owner
3.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1...+ More
Arun Kumar Sawlani
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Memorial School- 0.1 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 1.3 kmChanchal Sweet House- 0.6 kmCITY WALK MALL- 0.1 km
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Sanjeev Johri
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 1.8 ...+ More
Yash
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
GH
Grandridge Homes
1/5
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Nagri

3 BHK Bungalow
₹40.91 L - 42.91 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1518 - 1772 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Ayush Dargan
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Palash Sahu
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square Buildi...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
F.R.Agnel Co-ED Senior Secondary School- 2.6 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhopal Mp
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmGTB C...+ More
Waseem Khan
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Mahadev
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Abhay Kushwaha
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Manish Yadav
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bairagarh- 1.2 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 3.2 kmEat Street Airport Food Court- 9.3 kmSTC Palm Squ...+ More
Manish Yadav
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Surendra Mewada
Owner
1/6
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMar...+ More
Prateek Raikwar
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khanugaon, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Green Woods
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
78.76 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
96.74 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sunrise Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahib Prithvi Courtyard Phase 2 A
3, 4 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
61.5 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khanugaon, Bhopal

Lalghati
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kohefiza
3 people rated this locality
5
10,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vip Road
5,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Idgah Hills
1 people rated this locality