Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Khanugaon, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Khanugaon? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khanugaon)

Imtiyaz Ansari
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 3.8 kmBoat Club, Bhopa...+ More
Sandeep Singh
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sian International School Lalghati- 0.1 kmBhopal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square ...+ More
Faiz Khan
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.9 kmSagar Gaire Idga...+ More
Jatin
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.6 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 1.3 kmSagar Gaire Idga...+ More
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalghati

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Alinahussain
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.4 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1 kmGTB Complex...+ More
Fahad Qureshi
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1 kmGTB Complex...+ More
DD
D.R.Gavhane Destinations
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalghati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Rubeena Mushtaq
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 2.7 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.4 kmJain Shikanji- 3.3 kmSangam tower- 5 km
B P PATEL
Owner
1/25
3.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Ammar Zaidi
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
GURMUKHDAS NAGWANI
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Memorial School- 0.1 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 1.3 kmChanchal Sweet House- 0.6 kmCITY WALK MALL- 0.1 km
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/3
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Khatija
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmGTB...+ More
Ayush Dargan
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1...+ More
Aishwarya Nigam
Owner
1/18
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
JM
Jai Mahadev Real Estate
1/12
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Villa
₹36.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.25 L - 38.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Rahul Tiwari
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 3.5 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 3.5 kmTouchwood Re...+ More
Sumit
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square Buildi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khanugaon, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Avanti
Property
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ram S N Krishna
Residential Plots
Airport Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganpati Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bhadbhada Road,Bhopal
72.75 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khanugaon, Bhopal

Lalghati
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kohefiza
3 people rated this locality
5
10,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vip Road