Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Morga, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Morga? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Morga, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Morga, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Morga, Bhopal
3 BHK Duplex (1450 sq.ft)
₹29.1 L
Morga, Bhopal
...Read more
N
Nishika
1/6
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/3
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Mohit Jain
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹29.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago