More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jujhagada, Bhubaneswar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jujhagada? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Jujhagada)

AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2198 - 4016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2956 - 3390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OMM SHRI SAI
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
15225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BH
Booking Home
+ 2 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 3454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
OMM SHRI SAI
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmAdda Cafe- 0.1 kmMaruti ...+ More
OMM SHRI SAI
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SQUAREX GROUP
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2956 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantSmoke Detector
WE
Wimax Engineers
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 708 - 995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/22
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
B
Bhubaneswar
1/4
2.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1872 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
R
Regnant Property Solutions Pvt. Ltd
1/9
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Chinmay
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
RE
RSS Enterprises
1/7
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1030 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Puspita Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SQUAREX GROUP
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
CR
COSTAL REALTY PVT LTD
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2363 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jujhagada, Bhubaneswar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mason Garden Court
Residential Plots
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJD Royal Presidency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nawah Emporio
4 BHK Apartment
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.33 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puspita Complex
3 BHK Villa
Pada Sahi,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Quartz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
87.1 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cee Dee Bhagwan Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Boulevard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.21 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Alchemy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.95 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchawati Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalarahanga,Bhubaneswar
37.9 L-97.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jujhagada, Bhubaneswar

Raghunathpur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
9,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft