More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malipada? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malipada. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Malipada)

SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 3 more
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
SQUAREX GROUP
1/18
1.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SUM HospitalCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
SQUAREX GROUP
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUTKAL HOSPITAL- 26.2 km99 North Restaurant- 0.1 kmTHE PLAZA- 0.1 km
SQUAREX GROUP
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmSKY HI- 0...+ More
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/17
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarLift...+ More
SQUAREX GROUP
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SQUAREX GROUP
1/19
5.5 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAM...+ More
SQUAREX GROUP
1/16
5.5 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SQUAREX GROUP
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SQUAREX GROUP
1/34
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹83.42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Arnolds School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera...+ More
Drsatya
Owner
1/12
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SQUAREX GROUP
1/27
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 2.7 kmHo...+ More
SQUAREX GROUP
1/16
6.1 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmHo...+ More
OMM SHRI SAI
1/13
6.1 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Loyola School, Bhubaneswar
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Kanchan Vihar
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evos City 4
Residential Plots
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklin Souvagya Enclave
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutanjyoti Krishna City
Property
Malipada,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malipada, Bhubaneswar

Gothapatna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nuagan
5,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shampur
5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalinga Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.72
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghangapatna
6,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andharua
8,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantabada
6,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikarapur
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subudhipur
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft