MBMega Builders And Developers1/14Mega Signature Arcade RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
MBMega Builders And Developers1/4Mega Aadya Palace RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2022Contact
DHDevavrat Homes1/8DHPL Sahoo Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
MBMega Builders And Developers1/7Mega Signature Annex RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹56.22 L - 65.18 L3 BHK Flat₹75.6 L - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DIDharma infraprojects pvt.ltd1/14Dharma Raj RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
NBCC1/9NBCC Imperia RERA5 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2018Contact
MBMega Builders And Developers1/4Mega Aadya Palace Block B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd1/2HN Courtyard RERAProperty in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar Possession: Aug, 2027Contact
NBNeelachal BuildersNeelachala Imperial RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Narayan Agencies & Estate Pvt. Ltd.Request ImagesNarayan Agencies And Estates Niwas 3 BHK Villa in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
SRSpecimens RealtyRequest ImagesSpecimens The Nest 2 BHK Flat in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
ZDZegma Developers Pvt LtdRequest ImagesZegma Galaxy Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
SRSarala Realcon BhubaneshwarRequest ImagesSarala Pratisruti Property in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar Contact
SMSatya Multiplex Pvt LtdRequest ImagesSatya Multiplex Pvt Ltd Raghunath Villa Property in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar Contact
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS + 1 more1/414.3 kms awayZero BrokerageUrban Majestic RERA3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹4.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2198 - 4016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SONSY ENGINEERS + 3 more1/185.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSonsy Euphonia RERA3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
OPOrimark Properties1/243.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Panchanan Residency RERA4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar 4 BHK Flat₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Dream House Realty + 2 more1/245.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMotwani Anantam RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2160 - 3190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/195.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGLS Chandrama RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
SGSquareX Group + 1 more1/346.4 kms awayZero Brokerage9 Boulevard RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 3454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Builders Consortium Tridev + 1 more1/306.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEkam RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack 2 BHK Flat₹82.16 L - 83.14 L3 BHK Flat₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Mera Ashiana1/46.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSkytech Astha RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹87.1 L - 93.8 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SGSquareX Group1/306.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNawah Emporio RERA4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar 4 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2956 - 3390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
ACAhalya Constructions Pvt Ltd1/31.2 kms awayAhalya Palace RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadeswar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 673 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Neelachal Build Tech & Resorts1/91.4 kms awayNeelanchal Mahalaxmi Niwas 2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Nagar, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹33.8 L - 34.29 L3 BHK Flat₹39.61 L - 40.61 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
GSG S Construction1/21.5 kms awayG S Park Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 847 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SBSKY Buildz Construction1/102.1 kms away7th Sky Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹85.04 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Kapis Group1/62.2 kms awayKapis Lotus Crystal RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DN Homes1/122.2 kms awayDN Yoo Odisha RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹3.72 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.41 Cr - 5.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K - 14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2665 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
SISkytech Infraprojects1/82.3 kms awayRoyal Mahanagar De Habitat 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1045 - 1643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
JBJanaki Ballav Pattnaik1/42.3 kms awayAshribad Enclave RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 255 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd1/42.5 kms awayStalwart Shree RERA2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHK Developers1/22.5 kms awayHK City 2 Residential Land / Plots in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
BBBaibhaba Builders1/102.5 kms awayBaibhaba Vihar Residential Land / Plots in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar 1000 sq.ft Plot₹6.5 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹7.8 LAvg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact