Sampurna Contech Pvt. Ltd.1/12Sampurna Royal Orchid RERA4.6 2, 3 BHK Villas in Orakal 2 BHK Villa₹29.25 L3 BHK Villa₹49.58 L - 62.91 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020Contact
Ajiban Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/5Ajiban Subhadra Palace 2, 3 BHK Flats in Orakal 2 BHK Flat₹22.99 L3 BHK Flat₹29.63 LAvg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
OAOm Ayaan Infra Pvt Ltd1/16Om Ayaan Signature Platina 4 BHK Villa in Orakal 4 BHK Villa₹71.49 LAvg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
HTHi Tech Promoters1/18Hi Tech Plaza Annex 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Orakal 2 BHK Flat₹52.17 L3 BHK Flat₹66.69 L - 67.49 L4 BHK Flat₹84.65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018 Updated 2w agoContact
Shogun Infra ProjectsRequest ImagesShogun Srusti Plaza 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Orakal 1 BHK Flat₹13.09 L2 BHK Flat₹18.99 L3 BHK Flat₹26.12 LAvg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013Contact
SESkyline EstconRequest ImagesSkyline Sky Tower 2, 3 BHK Flats in Orakal 2 BHK Flat₹27.23 L - 28.61 L3 BHK Flat₹35.52 L - 42.81 LAvg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/105.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBhawani Ayan RERA4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli 4.5 BHK Flat₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/336.2 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanyx Court RERA3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
KNR INTEGRITY1/45.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSukhyat Sai Rekha Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Patrapada 3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 1833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/156.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShreekhetra Greenpark RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2026 - 3017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
KNR INTEGRITY1/256.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSureka Springville Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada 2 BHK Flat₹83.03 L - 83.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/206.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Parx Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara 2 BHK Flat₹79.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
KNR INTEGRITY1/286.5 kms awayZero BrokerageFalcon Tatva RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/386.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSolitaire RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SGSquareX Group + 1 more1/196.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSurnag Saraswati Ratna Kunja RERA4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri 4 BHK Flat₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Narayan Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/70.2 km awayNarayan Plaza 3 BHK Villa in Kantilo 3 BHK Villa₹40 LAvg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Trellis Infrastructure1/70.4 km awayTrellis Opel 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kantilo 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1053 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
SESibasakti Estcon Pvt Ltd.1/30.7 km awaySibasakti Enclave 2 BHK Flat in Kantilo 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 775 - 1137 sq.ft.Contact
SBSai Bhagabati Multiprojects Pvt Ltd1/141.2 kms awayRoyal Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Botanda 3 BHK Flat₹65.52 L - 82.89 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.1/91.3 kms awaySB Kokila Dream Home RERA3.5 BHK Villa in Padhansahi 3.5 BHK Villa₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftSizes: 2457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
FIFortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd1/251.3 kms awayFortune Om Prayag Residency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Botanda 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 914 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.1/61.4 kms awaySB Kokila Villa Ivory 3.5 BHK Villa in Botanda 3.5 BHK Villa₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 2240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
KIKokila Infratech Pvt Ltd1/111.5 kms awayKokila Pearl RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Botanda 2 BHK Flat₹94.5 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
KIKokila Infratech Pvt Ltd1/51.8 kms awayKokila Kanchan Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balabhadrapur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1215 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Trellis Infrastructure1/41.9 kms awayTrellis Royal Manor 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balabhadrapur 1 BHK Flat₹20.42 L2 BHK Flat₹21.31 L - 28.15 L3 BHK Flat₹34.03 L - 34.73 LAvg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Srusti Estates Pvt. Ltd.1/32.1 kms awaySrusti Mansion 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padhansahi 2 BHK Flat₹55.73 L3 BHK Flat₹73.54 LAvg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014Contact