More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 388

Flats for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pahala? Housing.com offers 93+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pahala. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Pahala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹97.02 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹97.02 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹98.28 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹96.01 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1419 sq.ft)
₹89.4 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹98.28 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
U
Udyogam
1/14
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹97.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹97.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹98.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹89.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/16
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Symphony MallCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹98.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/12
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/11
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Chandan Sahu
Owner
1/5
3.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalEart...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/13
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹85.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Vicky Pradhan
1/4
3.72 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 5.1 kmFood Park- 0.7 kmSymphony Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
U
Udyogam
1/35
1.69 km away
Resale
Assotech Pride Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
3.06 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/11
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalEarth...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sachidananda Pattanaik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2840 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pahala for Rs. 8520000
Resale
₹85.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Biswajit Nayak
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/25
3.58 km away
New Booking
JB Estella
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2426 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/23
1.62 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Imperial
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/4
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Sudhir
Owner
1/3
1.84 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalPower BackupEarthquake...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rasmita Behera
Owner
1/9
3.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Aryan
Owner
1/3
3.06 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
PJ
Priyanka Jena
1/10
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Abinash Nayak
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 3.7 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.5 kmSymphony Mall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Z Padmanabha
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.24 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Levels
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.58 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
53.56 L-80.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Capella
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
99.06 L-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Developers The Midtown Manor
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Homes
3 BHK Villa
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
77.88 L-77.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baibhab Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
77.28 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmananda Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
51.11 L-81.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Gulmohar Courts