Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sundarpada? Housing.com offers 30+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Sundarpada. Choose from 18+ new & upcoming projects in Sundarpada. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sundarpada)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OB
Omm Buildcon Developers
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OH
Orissa Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ebaranga, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapileswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 765 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HT
Hi Tech Estates and Promoters
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 1344 sq.ft.
MB
MKSR Builders Private Limited
1/13
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2632 - 3052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Sai Roshan infrastructure pvt ltd
1/6
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1764 - 1776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MN
My Nest Assets
1/19
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1518 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 1933 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
TI
Trellis Infrastructure
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balabhadrapur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 28.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.03 L - 34.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balabhadrapur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BE
Bisal Estcon Limited
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Town, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1183 - 1380 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Greenex
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
88.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rits Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
97.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhasri Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
52.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onedge Gokul Dham
4 BHK Villa
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
59.49 L-81.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appolo Presidency Simplex and Duplex