Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Baishnodevi Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
by Baishnodevi Engineers And Consultancy Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Bhubaneswar 's residential project, Baishnodevi Enclave is offering property for sale. Baishnodevi Enclave is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar.There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Maintenance Staff. Own a home in Baishnodevi Enclave today!.Sundarpada is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Security Cabin
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Car Parking
Closed Car Parking
+8
Baishnodevi Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baishnodevi Enclave)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ More
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SV
Samridhi Ventures
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹97.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SV
Samridhi Ventures
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Drsatya
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAMRI Hospi...+ More
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BE
Baishnodevi Engineers And Consultancy Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1226 - 2100 sq.ft.
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in Sundarpada

3 BHK Duplex
₹59.49 L - 59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.53 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹76.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
COSTAL REALTY PVT LTD
1/25
0.0 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Jk
Owner
1/3
0.1 km away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best...+ More
SG
Satyaayan Genesis
1/4
0.1 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sundarpada

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 903 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Debasis
1/9
0.1 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
HT
Hi Tech Estates and Promoters Bhubaneswar
1/8
0.1 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sundarpada

2 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Sadhana Patri
Owner
1/4
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 2 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTrupt...+ More
Debasis
1/8
0.1 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sundarpada

Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
88.45 L - 1.21 Cr
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
4, 5 BHK Villas
97.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.0 L - 85.0 L
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes
59.49 L - 81.85 L
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa
99.0 L - 99.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Ratnam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
70.56 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rits Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
97.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Om Prayag Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onedge Gokul Dham
4 BHK Villa
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokila Royal Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
98.67 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Instabull Krishna Residency Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
75.0 L-96.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Kokila Garden Annex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
98.88 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AM SB Pristine Orchid 1
Property
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokila Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
94.5 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Kokila Awas
Residential Plots
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyies Swarna Bhumi Phase II